BOAO

TCM6971 Wheelchair

Mobility from BOAO. Overall Height: 102.5 cm.

Overall Height
102.5 cm
Overall Length
81.5 cm
Overall Width
57.5 cm

Guide price £396.99

Request pricing and delivery for this device.

Product specifications

Technical details for TCM6971.

TCM6971 specifications
Overall Height102.5 cm
Overall Length81.5 cm
Overall Width57.5 cm
Seat Depth42 cm
Seat Height52 cm
Seat Width47 cm
Size50.5*25*88 cm
Weight Capacity150 KG
ManufacturerManufacturer not specified